08:55 |
Ехиме ФК - Вентфорет Кофу
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.33 |
2 : 1 |
|
09:00 |
Серезо Осака - Йокохама Ф-Маринос
|
15 |
1X |
1.33 |
2 : 2 |
|
10:15 |
Нюкасъл Юнайтед Джетс - Сентръл Коуст Маринърс
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.25 |
1 : 3 |
|
10:30 |
Кимчхон Сангму - Кануън
|
16 |
1X |
1.30 |
1 : 0 |
|
11:15 |
Хрудим - Прибрам
|
11 |
1X |
1.29 |
6 : 3 |
|
12:00 |
Тобол Костанай - Женис Астана
|
25 |
1 |
1.26 |
1 : 1 |
|
12:30 |
СК Полтава - Карпати Лвов
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.21 |
0 : 1 |
|
12:45 |
Мелбърн Виктори - Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс
|
4 |
1X |
1.22 |
3 : 4 |
|
13:00 |
Подолия Хмелницки - ФК Чернигов
|
23 |
1 |
1.53 |
2 : 1 |
|
13:00 |
Днипро-1 - Динамо Киев
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.22 |
1 : 2 |
|
13:00 |
ФК Минай - Черноморец Одеса
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.34 |
2 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
Холщайн Кил - Кайзерслаутерн
|
45 |
1 |
1.73 |
1 : 3 |
|
14:00 |
Бурирам Юнайтед - Муангтонг Юнайтед
|
22 |
1 |
1.29 |
3 : 1 |
|
14:00 |
Торнс - Твоокерш
|
5 |
1X |
1.50 |
2 : 1 |
|
14:00 |
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг - Хамбургер
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 4 |
|
14:30 |
Дарби Каунти - Карлайл
|
45 |
1 |
1.22 |
2 : 0 |
|
14:30 |
Стивънидж - Челтнъм Таун
|
9 |
1X |
1.50 |
2 : 1 |
|
14:30 |
Питърбъро - Болтън
|
8 |
1X |
1.62 |
3 : 3 |
|
14:30 |
Уигън - Бристъл Роувърс
|
7 |
1X |
1.30 |
2 : 0 |
|
14:30 |
Уикъмб - Чарлтън
|
6 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:30 |
Рединг - Блекпул
|
-6 |
X2 |
1.29 |
3 : 2 |
|
14:30 |
Талина Калев - Номе Калю
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.23 |
0 : 2 |
|
14:30 |
Флийтууд Таун - Бъртън Албион
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.40 |
3 : 0 |
|
14:30 |
Шросбъри Таун - Лейтън Ориент
|
-22 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 3 |
|
14:35 |
Шанхай Порт - Шанхай Шенхуа
|
12 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Парма - Леко
|
27 |
1 |
1.36 |
4 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Саарбрюкен - Халешер
|
26 |
1 |
1.44 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Стрьомен - Киелсос
|
26 |
1X |
1.48 |
2 : 3 |
|
15:00 |
Ливий Берех Киев - Нива Бузова
|
22 |
1 |
1.46 |
1 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Джюгас Телшяй - ТрансИНВЕСТ Вилнюс
|
9 |
1X |
1.50 |
2 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Сотра - Йерв Гримстад
|
9 |
1X |
1.50 |
0 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Сукотай - Утай Тани
|
5 |
1X |
1.44 |
1 : 3 |
|
15:00 |
Ян Регенсбург - Динамо Дрезден
|
4 |
1X |
1.67 |
1 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Бреша - Специя
|
2 |
1X |
1.40 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Хака - ХИК Хелзинки
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Виктория Кьолн - Пройсен Мюнстер
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.29 |
3 : 5 |
|
15:00 |
Дуисбург - Зандхаузен
|
-26 |
X2 |
1.44 |
3 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Лас Палмас - Жирона
|
-35 |
X2 |
1.18 |
0 : 2 |
|
15:30 |
Силвър Страйкърс - МАФКО Салима
|
25 |
1 |
1.44 |
5 : 1 |
|
15:30 |
Адмира Вакер Мьодлинг - Лиферинг Залцбург
|
21 |
1X |
1.40 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Крек Спортинг - Мзузу Сити Хамърс
|
4 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 2 |
|
15:30 |
Шварц-Вайс Брегенц - Грацер АК
|
-36 |
2 |
1.55 |
0 : 3 |
|
16:00 |
Ред Ероус - Кансанши Динамос
|
38 |
1 |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Маритимо - Фейрензе
|
32 |
1 |
1.40 |
3 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Гурник Забже - ЛКС Лодз
|
29 |
1 |
1.62 |
4 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Сент Етиен - Каен
|
21 |
1 |
1.70 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Флориана - Хамрун Спартанс
|
20 |
1X |
1.53 |
0 : 5 |
|
16:00 |
Диагорас Родос - Панатинайкос Б
|
9 |
1X |
1.42 |
0 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Ландскрона БоИС - Утсиктенс
|
6 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Сундсвал - Варберг БоИС
|
6 |
1X |
1.44 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Касъмпаша - Самсунспор
|
2 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Фолу - Шайд
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.28 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
НАПСА Старс - Грийн Ийгълс
|
-10 |
X |
2.95 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Ислоч Минск - Неман Гродно
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.35 |
2 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Нкана - ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.41 |
0 : 0 |
|
16:15 |
ЦСКА София - Левски София
|
13 |
1X |
1.18 |
3 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
Байерн Мюнхен - Айнтрахт Франкфурт
|
27 |
1 |
1.44 |
2 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
Фрайбург - Волфсбург
|
7 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 2 |
|
16:30 |
Аугсбург - Вердер Бремен
|
6 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 3 |
|
16:30 |
Жилина - Спартак Търнава
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.44 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Милтън Кийнс Донс - Сътън Юнайтед
|
40 |
1X |
1.36 |
4 : 4 |
|
17:00 |
Бристъл Сити - Родъръм Юнайтед
|
35 |
1 |
1.36 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Нюкасъл - Шефилд Юнайтед
|
32 |
1 |
1.22 |
5 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Дъмбартън - Елгин Сити
|
29 |
1 |
1.57 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Саутхямптън - Сток Сити
|
27 |
1 |
1.75 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Манчестър Юнайтед - Бърнли
|
24 |
1 |
1.53 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Рексъм - Стокпорт
|
16 |
1X |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Партик Тисъл - Еър Юнайтед
|
16 |
1X |
1.30 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Йонкьопинг Содра - Розенгард 1917
|
12 |
1X |
1.23 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Стенхаусмюър - Бонириг Роуз Атлетик
|
12 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Унионистас де Саламанка - Сабадел
|
11 |
1X |
1.22 |
4 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Беласица Петрич - Черноморец Балчик
|
11 |
1X |
1.13 |
3 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
ФБК Карлстад - Карлберг
|
11 |
1X |
1.40 |
0 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
ГОШК Габела - Железничар Сараево
|
7 |
1X |
1.44 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Метлауи - Бизертин Бизерта
|
4 |
1X |
1.33 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Фулъм - Кристъл Палас
|
3 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Куресааре - Флора Талин
|
2 |
1X |
2.37 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Мос - Айерсун
|
2 |
1X |
1.44 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Олесунд - Рауфос
|
2 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 4 |
|
17:00 |
Милуол - Плимут
|
1 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Келти Хартс - Монтроуз
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.44 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Радник Сурдулица - ФК Нови Пазар
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.20 |
1 : 4 |
|
17:00 |
Олимпик Малмьо - Норбю
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.44 |
0 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Дънфърмлин - Инвърнес КТ
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Осане - Стабек
|
-6 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Форфар Атлетик - Странрар
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.40 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Джилингам - Донкастър
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.25 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Дунав Русе - Добруджа Добрич
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.21 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Алоа Атлетик - Хамилтън
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Санднес - Левангер
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.50 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
ФК Лахти - КуПС Куопио
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Кардиф - Мидълзбро
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 4 |
|
17:00 |
Кайсар Къзълорда - Кайрат Алмати
|
-20 |
X2 |
1.30 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Шефилд Уензди - Уест Бромич
|
-22 |
X2 |
1.40 |
3 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Форест Грийн Роувърс - Нотс Каунти
|
-27 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Баладият Ел Махала - ЗЕД ФК
|
-29 |
X2 |
1.25 |
0 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Бароу - Мансфийлд Таун
|
-30 |
X2 |
1.50 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Арброут - Куинс парк ФК
|
-35 |
2 |
1.57 |
0 : 5 |
|
17:00 |
Салфорд Сити - Харогейт Таун
|
-37 |
X2 |
2.10 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Колчестър - Крю Александра
|
-45 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:15 |
Леганес - Сарагоса
|
16 |
1X |
1.20 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:15 |
Читадела - ФералпиСало
|
15 |
1X |
1.20 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:15 |
Бургос - Аморебиета
|
12 |
1X |
1.17 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:15 |
Сампдория - Комо
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:15 |
Хибърниънс - Марсашлок
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.31 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:15 |
Алмерия - Хетафе
|
-35 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:30 |
Селта Фортуна - СД Логронес
|
39 |
1 |
1.22 |
4 : 0 |
|
17:30 |
Комарно - Пухов
|
28 |
1 |
1.48 |
7 : 1 |
|
17:30 |
Апоел Йерусалим - Апоел Хадера
|
14 |
1X |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:30 |
Ферл - Валдхоф Манхайм
|
6 |
1X |
1.62 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:30 |
У Крайова 1948 - Университатя Клуж
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.40 |
3 : 2 |
|
17:30 |
Визела - Рио Аве
|
-33 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Юнайтед Нордик - Стоксунд
|
34 |
1 |
1.34 |
4 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Бендел Иншуърънс - Хартланд
|
27 |
1 |
1.35 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Иберия 1999 Тбилиси - Торпедо Кутаиси
|
23 |
1X |
1.26 |
3 : 3 |
|
18:00 |
Рух Лвов - Верес Ровно
|
15 |
1X |
1.20 |
3 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Диошдьор - Кечкемет
|
8 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
ЕС Бен Акнун - ЖС Кабилие
|
6 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 3 |
|
18:00 |
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол - Аустрия Лустенау
|
4 |
1X |
1.17 |
0 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Влашим - Ханацка Славия Кромержиж
|
3 |
1X |
1.20 |
2 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Милсами Орхей - Белци
|
2 |
1X |
1.18 |
3 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Макаби Петах Тиква - Макаби Нетаня
|
-3 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Ал Раед - Ал Етифак Дамам
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.29 |
2 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Йоргрите - Йостерс
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.30 |
2 : 2 |
|
18:30 |
Шльонск Вроцлав - Рух Хожов
|
15 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 3 |
|
18:30 |
Стал Жешов - Лехия Гданск
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.29 |
4 : 2 |
|
18:30 |
Рампла Хуниорс - Депортиво Малдонадо
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
18:30 |
АС Оулу - ВПС Вааса
|
-17 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Дила Гори - Самгурали Цхалтубо
|
29 |
1 |
1.41 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Фенербахче - Бешикташ
|
27 |
1 |
1.44 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Скалица - Тренчин
|
11 |
1X |
1.57 |
0 : 4 |
|
19:00 |
Ал Шабаб Манама - Ийст Рифа
|
10 |
1X |
1.30 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Рига ФК - РФШ Рига
|
9 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Ал Рифа - Ситра
|
8 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Розенборг - Бодьо Глимт
|
7 |
1X |
2.00 |
1 : 3 |
|
19:00 |
Ружомберок - Железарна Подбрезова
|
7 |
1X |
1.44 |
3 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Вил - Шафхаузен
|
4 |
1X |
1.30 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Серо Ларго Мело - Бостън Ривър
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.50 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Неа Саламина - Етникос Ахна
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.50 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Хатайспор - Истанбул Башакшехир
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
Байер Леверкузен - Щутгарт
|
25 |
1 |
1.70 |
2 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
Казертана - Соренто
|
20 |
1X |
1.22 |
5 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
Юве Стабия - Пичерно
|
13 |
1X |
1.25 |
3 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
Потенца - Виртус Франкавила
|
4 |
1X |
1.30 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Евертън - Брентфорд
|
3 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Гленавон - Карик Рейнджърс
|
-2 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
Нюри Сити - Лоугал
|
-17 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 4 |
|
19:30 |
Катания - Беневенто
|
-34 |
X2 |
1.50 |
1 : 0 |
|
19:45 |
Ал Аин - Шабаб Ал-Ахли Дубай
|
1 |
1X |
1.53 |
1 : 2 |
|
20:00 |
Динамо Батуми - Гагра
|
22 |
1 |
1.25 |
0 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
По - Гингам
|
12 |
1X |
1.53 |
1 : 2 |
|
20:00 |
Апоел Тел Авив - Бейтар Йерусалим
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 5 |
|
20:00 |
Морнар Бар - Дечич Тузи
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Лавал - Бордо
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Ел Гуна - Ал Итихад Александрия
|
-17 |
X2 |
1.40 |
2 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Конкарно - Родес
|
-36 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
20:00 |
Валансиен - Гренобъл Фут 38
|
-38 |
X2 |
1.25 |
2 : 0 |
|
20:15 |
Кувейт СК - Кадсия Кувейт
|
28 |
1X |
1.29 |
2 : 0 |
|
20:30 |
Дебрецен - Уйпещ
|
16 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 0 |
|
20:30 |
ФК ФКСБ - Фарул Констанца
|
8 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 1 |
|
20:45 |
Стад д'Абиджан - Буаке
|
28 |
1 |
1.68 |
0 : 4 |
|
20:45 |
Остин - Лос Анджелис Галакси
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.40 |
2 : 0 |
|
21:00 |
Универсидад Католика Кито - Кумбая
|
26 |
1 |
1.25 |
2 : 1 |
|
21:00 |
Видзев Лодз - Раков Ченстохова
|
10 |
1X |
1.80 |
0 : 1 |
|
21:30 |
Есперанса д'Андора - Карой
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 0 |
|
21:30 |
Шалке 04 - Фортуна Дюселдорф
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
21:35 |
Нуева Чикаго - Атлетико Митре
|
13 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 0 |
|
21:45 |
КАА Гент - Вестерло
|
31 |
1 |
1.33 |
3 : 2 |
|
22:00 |
Пари Сен Жермен - Льо Авър
|
40 |
1 |
1.33 |
3 : 3 |
|
22:00 |
МК Алжир - Параду АК
|
23 |
1 |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
22:00 |
Астън Вила - Челси
|
20 |
1X |
1.33 |
2 : 2 |
|
22:00 |
Атлетико Мадрид - Атлетик Билбао
|
6 |
1X |
1.22 |
3 : 1 |
|
22:00 |
Хъл Сити - Ипсуич
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.36 |
3 : 3 |
|
22:00 |
Депортес Копиапо - Универсидад Католика
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 1 |
|
23:00 |
Атлетико Букараманга - Алианса Валедупар
|
24 |
1 |
1.62 |
1 : 0 |
|
23:00 |
Мильонариос Богота - Бояка Чико
|
23 |
1 |
1.40 |
3 : 0 |
|
23:00 |
Ла Екуидад Богота - Депортиво Перейра
|
7 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 2 |
|
23:00 |
Рионегро - Форталеса
|
3 |
1X |
1.20 |
1 : 1 |
|
23:00 |
Олимпик Сафи - ИР Танжер
|
3 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 1 |
|
23:00 |
АВС - Наутико
|
2 |
1X |
1.33 |
0 : 3 |
|
23:00 |
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Санта Фе Богота
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|